Departamentos Científicos da SPSP – Gestão 2007 – 2009

Departamento Presidente Vice-presidente Secretário
Adolescência Geni Worcman Beznos Marisa Lazzer Poit Mauricio Castro S. Lima
Aleitamento Materno Valdenise M. L. Tuma Calil Keiko M. Teruya Lais G. dos Santos Bueno
Alergia e Imunologia Antonio Carlos Pastorino Victor Nudelman Angela Bueno Fomin
Bioética Mario Roberto Hirschheimer Drauzio Viegas Fernando Jorge da C. Lyra Filho
Cardiologia Liane Hulle Catani Sylvia Liana Cartolano Di Grassi Raimundo Antonio Foronda Tonico
Defesa Profissional Claudio Barsanti Rubens Feferbaum Sergio Antonio Bastos Sarrubbo
Dermatologia Antônio Carlos Madeira de Arruda Zilda Najjar Prado de Oliveira Débora Gejer
Diagnóstico por Imagem Joel Schmillevitch Roberto Avritchir Bety Karpovas Schiman
Emergências Adriana Vada S. Ferreira Hany Simon Junior Marcelo Conrado dos Reis
Endocrinologia Hilton Kuperman Raphael Del Roio Liberatore Jr. Adriana Ap. Siviero Miachon
Gastroenterologia Mauro Sérgio Toporovski Eraldo Samogin Fiore Vera Lucia Sdepanian
Genética Zan Mustacchi Roberto Muller Patrícia Salmona
Ginecologia e Obstetrícia Mônica López Vázquez Andrea Hercowitz Adriana Bittencourt Campaner
Infectologia Helena Keico Sato Silvia Regina Marques Marco Aurélio Safadi
Medicina do Sono na Criança e no Adolescente Rosana Souza Cardoso Alves Gustavo Antonio Moreira José Carlos Pereira Júnior
Nefrologia Olberes Vitor Braga de Andrade Anelise Del Vecchio Gessulo Zélia Maria de Andrade
Neonatologia Cláudio Ribeiro Aguiar Paulo Roberto Pachi Vera Lucia Figueiredo Senise
Nutrição Claudio Leone Fernanda Luisa C. Oliveira Maria Arlete M. S. Escrivão
Oftalmologia Rosa Maria Graziano Nilva S. Moraes Luis Carlos F. Sá
Oncologia e Hematologia Sandra Regina Loggetto Katharina Nelly Tobos Fernando Luiz Lupinacci
Ortopedia Roberto Guarniero Akira Ishida Rui Maciel Godoy Jr
Otorrinolaringologia Silvio Antonio M. Marone Shirley Pignatary Ney Penteado de Castro Jr.
Pediatria Ambulatorial e Cuidados Primários José Gabel Ana Cristina R. Zollner Elisete Miguel José Junqueira
Pneumologia Joaquim Carlos Rodrigues Adyléia A. Dalbo C. Toro Ana Maria Cocozza
Pediatria Legal Mario Santoro Jr. João Paulo de A. Sonnewend Kátia da S. G. Meirelles
Reumatologia Silvana B. Sacchetti Roberto Marini Maria Teresa Terreri
Saúde Escolar Glaura Cesar Pedroso Jorge Harada Fausto Flor Carvalho
Saúde Mental Gislene do Carmo Jardim Roseli Maria Duarte Ancona Lopez Vera da Penha M. Ferrari Rego Barros
Segurança da Criança e do Adolescente Regina Maria B. K. Pirito Renata Dejtiar Waksman Daniel Katayma
Suporte Nutricional José Simon Camelo Junior Silvana Darcie Maccagnano Grasiela Bossolan
Terapia Intensiva Rodrigo de F. Nóbrega Renato Lopes de Souza Marcelo B. Brandão